Les Courses De La Saint
Nicolas - NANCY |
2.5 km -
28/11/2010 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scratch |
Temps |
Nom/Prénom |
Club |
Dpt |
Région |
Catég./nais. |
1 |
8'36'' |
ROUYER Tom |
Endurance Shop |
|
|
MIM/96 |
2 |
8'52'' |
DAVIDAS Stephane |
Cos Villers |
|
|
MIM/95 |
3 |
8'56'' |
RENE Hugo |
Asptt Nancy |
54 |
LOR |
CAM/94 |
4 |
9'07'' |
ZAGALA Romain |
Asptt Vandoeuvre Athlétisme |
54 |
LOR |
BEM/98 |
5 |
9'10'' |
HARMAND Yann |
Asptt Nancy |
|
|
MIM/95 |
6 |
9'20'' |
LEHAIR Jeanne |
Metz Triathlon |
|
|
MIF/96 |
7 |
9'28'' |
FERRAND Luc |
Asptt Nancy * |
54 |
LOR |
MIM/96 |
8 |
9'28'' |
LALLOZ Naomi |
Tec Epinal |
|
|
MIF/95 |
9 |
9'30'' |
HAUBERDON Sami |
Tec Epinal |
|
|
POM/99 |
10 |
9'40'' |
TORDI Leo |
Asptt Nancy * |
54 |
LOR |
BEM/98 |
11 |
9'42'' |
MACINOT Corentin |
Ligny |
|
|
BEM/97 |
12 |
9'48'' |
KOCHER Nicolas |
Esls Luneville |
|
|
MIM/96 |
13 |
9'49'' |
BERNERDO Adrien |
A2m |
|
|
MIM/95 |
14 |
9'59'' |
PARRELLA Maxime |
Faulquemont |
|
|
BEM/97 |
15 |
10'02'' |
BRUNAUT Nicolas |
Asptt Nancy * |
54 |
LOR |
BEM/98 |
16 |
10'11'' |
LIEBGOTT Joris |
|
|
|
BEM/98 |
17 |
10'12'' |
DUBOIS Estelle |
Smeca |
54 |
LOR |
BEF/98 |
18 |
10'13'' |
PRANDO Marc |
Amicale Cugn |
|
|
MIM/95 |
19 |
10'14'' |
DAP Pauline |
Asptt Nancy * |
54 |
LOR |
MIF/95 |
20 |
10'20'' |
VAZQUEZ Axel |
|
|
|
MIM/95 |
21 |
10'21'' |
SCHEER Gabrielle |
Asptt Nancy * |
54 |
LOR |
MIF/96 |
22 |
10'25'' |
PICARD Axelle |
Smeca |
54 |
LOR |
POF/99 |
23 |
10'25'' |
DEBOULARD Thomas |
|
|
|
MIM/96 |
24 |
10'25'' |
BRUNAUT Aurelie |
Asptt Nancy * |
54 |
LOR |
MIF/95 |
25 |
10'26'' |
DEMATTEIS Maxime |
Smeca |
|
|
BEM/97 |
26 |
10'27'' |
MACINOT Laurine |
|
|
|
BEF/97 |
27 |
10'30'' |
PLUMEY Alexandre |
Vandoeuvre |
|
|
MIM/96 |
28 |
10'30'' |
RICCETTI Manon |
Asptt Neuves Maisons |
|
|
CAF/94 |
29 |
10'34'' |
DES BOSCS Arnaud |
|
|
|
POM/99 |
30 |
10'35'' |
HEIMRICH Anthony |
Asptt Nancy |
|
|
BEM/97 |
31 |
10'41'' |
DAINCHE Ugo |
|
|
|
POM/99 |
32 |
10'42'' |
HARMAND Yann |
Asptt Nancy |
|
|
MIM/95 |
33 |
10'46'' |
CLAUSS Gautier |
|
|
|
POM/99 |
34 |
10'48'' |
BEAUQUEL Antoine |
Smeca |
54 |
LOR |
BEM/98 |
35 |
10'49'' |
LAZZAROTTO Pauline |
Asptt Nancy |
54 |
LOR |
MIF/95 |
36 |
10'53'' |
HOVILLON Mathilde |
Tec Epinal |
|
|
POF/99 |
37 |
10'56'' |
RUSE Jeanne |
|
|
|
CAF/94 |
38 |
10'56'' |
MILLARD Simon |
|
|
|
CAM/94 |
39 |
11'01'' |
OULD LAMARA Katia |
Cos Villers |
54 |
LOR |
MIF/96 |
40 |
11'04'' |
BIANCALANI Valentin |
La Pomponnette |
|
|
POM/99 |
41 |
11'09'' |
DENET Fanny |
Asptt Nancy * |
54 |
LOR |
MIF/96 |
42 |
11'12'' |
MACINOT Julie |
|
|
|
MIF/96 |
43 |
11'14'' |
LAZZAROTTO Camille |
Smeca |
54 |
LOR |
POF/99 |
44 |
11'16'' |
MAGINOT Clemence |
|
|
|
MIF/95 |
45 |
11'19'' |
GUEMFUD Yanis |
|
|
|
POM/99 |
46 |
11'22'' |
RUSE Mathilde |
|
|
|
MIF/96 |
47 |
11'24'' |
FOURMENT Pierre |
Asptt Vandoeuvre Athlétisme |
54 |
LOR |
BEM/98 |
48 |
11'24'' |
ORY Noelie |
Smeca |
54 |
LOR |
POF/99 |
49 |
11'28'' |
VALANCE Margaux |
|
|
|
POF/99 |
50 |
11'28'' |
THOUVENOT Nicolas |
|
|
|
MIM/95 |
51 |
11'28'' |
HUMBERT Hugo |
|
|
|
BEM/98 |
52 |
11'30'' |
MULLER Clotilde |
Asptt |
54 |
LOR |
MIF/96 |
53 |
11'35'' |
BONHOMME Leandre |
|
|
|
BEM/97 |
54 |
11'37'' |
PIERRE Elsa |
|
|
|
MIF/96 |
55 |
11'38'' |
HAUBERDON Laura |
Tec Epinal |
|
|
BEF/98 |
56 |
11'40'' |
RABIET Clement |
Smeca |
54 |
LOR |
BEM/98 |
57 |
11'42'' |
DES BOSCS Stanislas |
|
|
|
BEM/98 |
58 |
11'43'' |
MARTINEZ Olivier |
Smeca |
54 |
LOR |
POM/99 |
59 |
11'43'' |
DAINCHE Pia |
|
|
|
POF/99 |
60 |
11'46'' |
MENEGHEL Louis |
Asptt Nancy * |
54 |
LOR |
BEM/97 |
61 |
11'48'' |
AUBERT Marcellin |
|
|
|
POM/99 |
62 |
11'50'' |
GIUSSANI Margaux |
|
|
|
BEF/98 |
63 |
11'52'' |
STEPHAN Serena |
Asptt Nancy |
54 |
LOR |
CAF/93 |
64 |
11'58'' |
MIRAUCOURT Clelia |
Asptt Vandoeuvre Athlétisme |
54 |
LOR |
BEF/97 |
65 |
12'03'' |
PETITJEAN Adele |
|
|
|
MIF/96 |
66 |
12'07'' |
MANZIAT Margaux |
Asptt |
54 |
LOR |
MIF/96 |
67 |
12'09'' |
DJABALLAH Nassima |
Asptt Neuves Maisons |
54 |
LOR |
BEF/97 |
68 |
12'10'' |
FOURMENT Camille |
Asptt Vandoeuvre Athlétisme |
54 |
LOR |
BEF/98 |
69 |
12'10'' |
LALLOZ Anae |
Tec Epinal |
|
|
POF/99 |
70 |
12'11'' |
HABRANT Hannah |
Cos Villers |
|
|
POF/99 |
71 |
12'13'' |
THIEBAUT Margaux |
La Pomponnette |
|
|
MIF/95 |
72 |
12'14'' |
JURION Camille |
Dombasle Athletisme |
|
|
BEF/97 |
73 |
12'19'' |
SCHEFFMANN Tom |
|
|
|
POM/99 |
74 |
12'20'' |
DEBELLE Marion |
|
|
|
CAF/94 |
75 |
12'23'' |
LIEBGOTT Thomas |
Metz Triathlon |
|
|
POM/99 |
76 |
12'24'' |
GITTON Salome |
Champigneulles |
|
|
MIF/95 |
77 |
12'24'' |
OLEK Arthur |
|
|
|
BEM/97 |
78 |
12'30'' |
SCHEREFFER Pauline |
Smeca |
|
|
POF/99 |
79 |
12'48'' |
NUEL Claire |
Nmt54 |
|
|
MIF/96 |
80 |
12'51'' |
CLEMENT Lea |
|
|
|
MIF/95 |
81 |
12'53'' |
MEYER Chloe |
Smeca |
54 |
LOR |
POF/99 |
82 |
12'55'' |
GLAD Lucie |
Asptt Vandoeuvre |
54 |
LOR |
BEF/98 |
83 |
12'57'' |
GILLES Camille |
Einvaux |
|
|
BEF/98 |
84 |
13'00'' |
GILLES Agathe |
|
|
|
MIF/95 |
85 |
13'01'' |
MENG Antoine |
|
|
|
BEM/97 |
86 |
13'01'' |
MENG Charlotte |
|
|
|
CAF/94 |
87 |
13'03'' |
NICOLAS Domi |
Nancy |
|
|
BEF/98 |
88 |
13'11'' |
BONHOMME Emilien |
|
|
|
POM/99 |
89 |
13'12'' |
THIRIET Danae |
Ludres |
|
|
BEF/97 |
90 |
13'21'' |
BERNOT Maelys |
Asptt Nancy |
54 |
LOR |
POF/99 |
91 |
13'51'' |
REEB Marion |
|
|
|
BEF/98 |
92 |
13'55'' |
SINTEFF Remi |
|
|
|
BEM/98 |
93 |
14'19'' |
PERRIGAUD Romane |
Asptt Nancy |
54 |
LOR |
BEF/97 |
94 |
14'20'' |
MIRAUCOURT Laura |
Asptt Nancy * |
54 |
LOR |
POF/99 |
95 |
14'23'' |
BENOIT Berengere |
|
|
|
CAF/94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|