|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MESSEIN |
2011 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FEMMES |
|
|
|
|
HOMMES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DEBUTANTES |
|
|
|
|
DEBUTANTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
- |
BRUMERELLE LEANNE |
JAC ST NICOLAS |
|
1 |
- |
BOEGLIN LUCAS |
FC RF2M |
2 |
- |
SCHMITT MARGOT |
AMBROISE COUVERTURE |
|
2 |
- |
CORNELIS MAXENCE |
XIROCOURT |
3 |
- |
REEB MARIE |
JAC ST NICOLAS |
|
3 |
- |
DUPRE SAMUEL |
MESSEIN |
4 |
- |
RAPEAU EMMA |
CHALIGNY |
|
4 |
- |
BASSINOT MATHEO |
MESSEIN |
5 |
- |
ZANONE
CARLA |
BLAINVILLE SUR EAU |
|
5 |
- |
CORNELIS BRICE |
XIROCOURT |
6 |
- |
BONZANI SOLENE |
MESSEIN |
|
6 |
- |
SZKOLA SAMUEL |
SAINT REMIMONT |
7 |
- |
DUBOIS MARGOT |
MESSEIN |
|
7 |
- |
JAEGER THIBAUT |
FC RF2M |
8 |
- |
COTTRELLE SOLENE |
LAXOU |
|
8 |
- |
MITSLER PAUL |
JAC ST NICOLAS |
9 |
- |
KNAPEK ANNA |
ECROUVES |
|
9 |
- |
LEFEVRE MATHIS |
LUDRES |
10 |
- |
NICOLAS SUZANNE |
HOEVILLE |
|
10 |
- |
BONONCINI ENZO |
FC RF2M |
11 |
- |
DELLAOUI SOFIA |
MESSEIN |
|
11 |
- |
NICOLAS GABIN |
HOEVILLE |
12 |
- |
DEL LORRAINE |
ST MIHIEL |
|
12 |
- |
SACKSTEDER MAE |
FC RF2M |
13 |
- |
BONONCINI ROMY |
MESSEIN |
|
13 |
- |
HINGRAY SIMON |
HARAUCOURT |
14 |
- |
MOUCHET AXELLE |
HEILLECOURT |
|
14 |
- |
BRUMERELLE LOIS |
JAC ST NICOLAS |
15 |
- |
BONZANI SATINE |
MESSEIN |
|
15 |
- |
ISSA-MARZOUKI DANY |
CHALIGNY |
16 |
- |
SEMON EMMA |
LUNEVILLE |
|
16 |
- |
CHAPPET LOAN |
PONT A MOUSSON |
17 |
- |
HEINRICH PERRINE |
VATHIMENIL |
|
17 |
- |
BONONCINI NOAH |
FC RF2M |
18 |
- |
MASY ALYCIA |
VANDOEUVRE |
|
18 |
- |
ZANONE HUGO |
BLAINVILLE SUR L'EAU |
19 |
- |
DUPRE EMMA |
MESSEIN |
|
19 |
- |
MITSLER LOUIS |
JAC ST NICOLAS |
20 |
- |
WALCKER EMMA |
VITRIMONT PASSION |
|
20 |
- |
SANJUAN NICOLAS |
PONT A MOUSSON |
21 |
- |
MARTIN LANG CHLOE |
NONSARD LA MARCHE |
|
21 |
- |
DECKER JEAN |
MESSEIN FC RF2M |
22 |
- |
MARTIN LENA |
VANDOEUVRE |
|
22 |
- |
KOUL MANN TOM |
LUNEVILLE AC |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
- |
TRAUT AMAURY |
RICHARMENIL FC FR2M |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
- |
TRAUT NATHY |
RICHARMENIL FC FR2M |
|
|
POUSSINES |
|
|
25 |
- |
WIRTH NICOLAS |
COMMERCY GA |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
- |
SEMON SACHA |
LUNEVILLE |
1 |
- |
VAUTRIN JEANNE |
US
TOUL |
|
27 |
- |
WALCKER REMI |
VITRIMONT PASSION |
2 |
- |
NANCEY ELISA |
NANCY |
|
28 |
- |
HANU ETHAN |
MESSEIN |
3 |
- |
PICARD LOLA |
GRAINE DE CHAMPIONS |
|
29 |
- |
CHABELLAH YANI |
HEILLECOURT |
4 |
- |
MEYER COLINE |
ESSEY LES NANCY |
|
30 |
- |
POIRIEUX GABRIEL |
FLEVILLE |
5 |
- |
BALITSKAYA PAULINE |
MESSEIN |
|
31 |
- |
ETIQUE NICOLAS |
NEUVES-MAISONS |
6 |
- |
COTTRELLE ROMANE |
LAXOU |
|
32 |
- |
SZKOLA ESTEBAN |
SAINT REMIMONT |
7 |
- |
HUMBERT EMMIE |
DOMBASLE |
|
33 |
- |
HEINRICH YOAN |
LES GARS DU VAL |
8 |
- |
BARBIER ILONA |
SMECA |
|
34 |
- |
JAWORSKI ROMAIN |
PAREY ST CESAIRE |
9 |
- |
DEL AMANDINE |
ST MIHIEL |
|
35 |
- |
DECRULLE MATTEW |
ROSIERES AUX SALINES |
10 |
- |
BOUVIER MARGAUX |
MESSEIN |
|
36 |
- |
OLIVIER LUKA |
NEUVES-MAISONS |
11 |
- |
SANJUAN
ENES |
PONT A MOUSSON |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
- |
ETIQUE OCEANE |
NEUVES MAISONS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
POUSSINS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BENJAMINES |
|
|
1 |
- |
CHAPPET THOMAS |
ACOB BLENOD |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
- |
ATALAND FLORIAN |
GRAINES DE CHAMPIONS |
1 |
- |
PICARD AXELLE |
GRAINE DE CHAMPIONS |
|
3 |
- |
SCHEREFFER ANTOINE |
GRAINES DE CHAMPIONS |
2 |
- |
BOURNON CLAIRE |
GRAINE DE CHAMPIONS |
|
4 |
- |
MARCHAL GAETAN |
MAIZIERES |
3 |
- |
ATALAND OCEANE |
GRAINE DE CHAMPIONS |
|
5 |
- |
KOULMANN LEO |
LUNEVILLE AC |
4 |
- |
LAZZAROTTO CAMILLE |
VANDOEUVRE |
|
6 |
- |
LEFEVRE CLEMENT |
LUDRES |
5 |
- |
GAVOILLE JULIE |
GRAINE DE CHAMPIONS |
|
7 |
- |
DECRULLE BRIAN |
COS VILLERS |
6 |
- |
SONZOGNI JULIETTE |
GA COMMERCY |
|
8 |
- |
BOYARD JOLAN |
SMECA |
7 |
- |
ETIQUE JULIE |
NEUVES MAISONS |
|
9 |
- |
DUARTE TOM |
SAINT NICOLAS DE PORT |
8 |
- |
LEGA VALENTINE |
OFP |
|
10 |
- |
MATHIEU RAPHAEL |
GRAINES DE CHAMPIONS |
9 |
- |
DELLAOUI FIONA |
MESSEIN |
|
11 |
- |
TISSERANT JULIEN |
NANCY |
10 |
- |
CORNELIS EMMA |
XIROCOURT |
|
12 |
- |
RAPEAU THIBAULT |
CHALIGNY |
11 |
- |
GERARD GARANCE |
LUDRES |
|
13 |
- |
MONPER LUCAS |
MESSEIN |
12 |
- |
SCHEREFFER PAULINE |
GRAINE DE CHAMPIONS |
|
14 |
- |
WIRTH
THOMAS |
GA COMMERCY |
13 |
- |
BALITSKAYA LUCILLE |
MESSEIN |
|
15 |
- |
PAQUOTTE ALEXIS |
FCRF2M |
14 |
- |
BOYARD ALYSEE |
SMECA |
|
16 |
- |
DECKER PIERRE |
FCRF2M |
15 |
- |
MEYER CHLOE |
FFA ESSEY LES NANCY |
|
17 |
- |
GILLES HUGO |
EINVAUX |
16 |
- |
AMBLARD NOEMIE |
GARS DU VAL |
|
18 |
- |
MARTIGNON UGO |
GONDREVILLE |
17 |
- |
PATERNOTTE LOUISE |
MANONCOURT |
|
19 |
- |
BAYLE HUGO |
BLAINVILLE |
18 |
- |
ISSA MARZOUKI MONA |
CHALIGNY |
|
20 |
- |
HEINRICH EVAN |
LES GARS DU VAL |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
- |
ARMEL ANTOINE |
MESSEIN |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
- |
RABIET CORENTIN |
FFA ST MAX ESSEY CLUB |
|
|
MINIMES |
|
|
23 |
- |
VELOSO TOM |
SQUALE CLUB LANEUVEVILLE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
- |
DUBOIS ESTELLE |
GRAINE DE CHAMPIONS |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
- |
DERBANNE LAETITIA |
PONT A MOUSSON |
|
|
|
BENJAMINS |
|
3 |
- |
ROUYER SARAH |
CHAUVONCOURT |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
- |
EVRIAT ESTELLE |
BADMENIL AU BOIS |
|
1 |
- |
DERBANNE ROMUALD |
PONT A MOUSSON |
5 |
- |
EURIA ADELINE |
BADMENIL AU BOIS |
|
2 |
- |
DAINCHE CECCOLNELLO UGO |
ASPTT VANDOEUVRE |
6 |
- |
FRANCOIS ALICE |
GA COMMERCY |
|
3 |
- |
BERNEAU ROMAIN |
US TOUL |
7 |
- |
HEINRICH AMANDINE |
VATHIMENIL |
|
4 |
- |
DELLAOUI THOMAS |
MESSEIN |
8 |
- |
CLAUSS PATRICIA |
JAC ST NICOLAS |
|
5 |
- |
PESCHEUR PAUL |
AFFRACOURT |
9 |
- |
GILLES CAMILLE |
EINVAUX |
|
6 |
- |
CORNELIS THIBAUT |
XIROCOURT |
10 |
- |
DIDIER EMILIE |
GRAINE DE CHAMPIONS |
|
7 |
- |
OBART LUCA |
BARISEY AUX PLAIN |
11 |
- |
MOCHET MARION |
HEILLECOURT |
|
8 |
- |
THIBERT MAXENCE |
GA COMMERCY |
12 |
- |
GAVOILLE MARINE |
GRAINE DE CHAMPIONS |
|
9 |
- |
VENNEK LOUIS |
ST MAX ESSEY CLUB ATH |
13 |
- |
COTTRELLE GAELLE |
LAXOU |
|
10 |
- |
MATHIEU GABRIEL |
GRAINE DE CHAMPION |
14 |
- |
REEB MARION |
JAC ST NICOLAS |
|
11 |
- |
BOURGUIGNON CLEMENT |
DOMBASLE |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
- |
AMBLARD ANDY |
LES GARS DU VAL CROSS |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
- |
JACOB CORENTIN |
BAINVILLE SUR MADON |
|
|
CADETTES |
|
|
14 |
- |
VELOSO THEO |
SQUALE CLUB LANEUVEVILLE |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
- |
JACOB-FRAXE ANTHONY |
AMBROISE COUVERTURE NANCY |
1 |
- |
VALLANCE MATHILDE |
COURAGOV |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
- |
GILLES AGATHE |
EINVAUX |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
- |
MARTIN GROSS MANON |
DOMMARTIN |
|
|
|
MINIMES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
- |
DEL ALLAN |
ST MIHIEL |
|
|
JUNIORES |
|
|
2 |
- |
ANDRE QUENTIN |
GONDREVILLE |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
- |
BERNEAU JULIEN |
US TOUL |
1 |
- |
MOLINA KIMBERLY |
GRAINE DE CHAMPIONS |
|
4 |
- |
MATHIEU BRUNO |
GA COMMERCY |
2 |
- |
BENOIT BEREGERE |
CLAYEURES |
|
5 |
- |
GOMEZ THEO |
GA COMMERCY |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
- |
LEGA TRISTAN |
ST MAX ESSEY |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
- |
BEAUQUEL ANTOINE |
GRAINES DE CHAMPIONS |
|
|
SENIORES 1 |
|
|
8 |
- |
MOMPER QUENTIN |
MESSEIN |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
- |
HASSOUX CHARLES |
US TOUL |
1 |
- |
GERARD AUDREY |
DOMBASLE ATHLE |
|
10 |
- |
BARBIER LUCAS |
ASPTT NANCY |
2 |
- |
GEISLER MARIANNE |
NANCY |
|
11 |
- |
DELLAOUI LUCAS |
MESSEIN |
3 |
- |
HECKEL ELODIE |
LIVERDUN |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
- |
STRICHER MAGALIE |
VAL ET CHATILLON |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CADETS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SENIORES 2 |
|
|
1 |
- |
ROUYER TOM |
CHAUVONCOURT |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
- |
BOUKO REMY |
LICENCE ST NICOLAS DE PORT |
1 |
- |
ROTATINTI CELINE |
HILLERY |
|
3 |
- |
HEINRICH MAXIME |
VATHIMENIL |
2 |
- |
GERARD CLAIRE |
MANONVILLER |
|
4 |
- |
JUSNEL
ADRIEN |
CLAYEURES |
3 |
- |
HEINRICH NADINE |
VATHIMENIL |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
- |
GEORGES FABIENNE |
LIVERDUN |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
- |
SEMON CLARISSE |
LUNEVILLE |
|
|
|
JUNIORS |
|
6 |
- |
ATALAND SOPHIE |
GRAINE DE CHAMPIONS |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
- |
ARSON STEPHANIE |
BLAINVILLE SUR L'EAU |
|
1 |
- |
GAUVAIN PAUL |
VILLACOURT |
8 |
- |
DUPRE CORINNE |
MESSEIN |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
- |
DE LOOZ AURELIA |
SAINT REMIMONT |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
- |
RAPEAU SANDRINE |
CHALIGNY |
|
|
|
POPULAIRES (G) |
|
11 |
- |
MARCHETTI ADELINE |
NANCY |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
- |
CHARROIS AUDREY |
ROVILLE DEVANT BAYON |
|
1 |
- |
MARCHAL GAETAN |
MAIZIERES |
13 |
- |
HINGRAY ANNIE |
HARAUCOURT |
|
2 |
- |
DECRULLE BRIAN |
COS VILLERS |
14 |
- |
BOURNON YOLANDA |
GRAINE DE CHAMPIONS |
|
3 |
- |
JACOB - FRAXE MICKAEL |
VANDOEUVRE |
15 |
- |
WIDMAN CELINE |
JAC ST NICOLAS |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
- |
SANTERRE BLANDIN SONIA |
NANCY |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
- |
DOUAH PASCALE |
GRAINE DE CHAMPIONS |
|
|
|
MARCHE (G) |
|
18 |
- |
VALE DE FRETAS GLORIA |
NEUVES MAISONS |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
- |
JOLY ISABELLE |
BAYON |
|
|
- |
BADIN DENIS |
GAC |
20 |
- |
MAGADA HINDE |
COS VILLERS |
|
|
- |
PERNOSSI GILBERT |
SMECA |
21 |
- |
SAN JUAN YANA |
PONT A MOUSSON |
|
|
- |
JUNG ACHILLE |
SAINT MAX |
22 |
- |
DURAND SABRINA |
LES GARS DU VAL |
|
|
- |
JACOB BRUNO |
|
23 |
- |
ETIQUE VIVIANE |
NEUVES MAISONS |
|
|
- |
LECLERC GILLES |
LUDRES |
24 |
- |
ASSA
ISABELLE |
ASTV NANCY |
|
|
- |
BUTIN MAURICE |
TOUL |
25 |
- |
GOMEZ CHRISTELLE |
COMMERCY |
|
|
- |
SIMON PAUL |
SAULXURES LES NANCY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
HEINRICH ALAIN |
LES GARS DU VAL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
BOSSU JOEL |
JAC ST NICOLAS |
|
|
VETERANES 1 |
|
|
|
- |
DIDION JEAN LUC |
HOUDEMONT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
POIREL BRUNO |
JEVONCOURT |
1 |
- |
MOUCHET VALERIE |
ASPTT NANCY |
|
|
- |
BOUILLET JEAN CLAUDE |
LES GARS DU VAL |
2 |
- |
BRUMERELLE VIRGINIE |
JAC ST NICOLAS |
|
|
- |
REEB NICOLAS |
SAINT NICOLAS DE PORT |
3 |
- |
ROZALSKI CATHERINE |
JAC ST NICOLAS |
|
|
- |
GAVELLES JOSSIE |
LANEUVEVILLE |
4 |
- |
CHOUGUI CHRISTINE |
PULNOY |
|
|
- |
RENARD MICHEL |
ARGELES SUR MUR |
5 |
- |
WILLEM MYRIAM |
JAC ST NICOLAS |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
- |
RAOUL NADINE |
AC GONDREVILLE VELAINE |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
- |
COMTE CATHERINE |
AC MALZEVILLE |
|
|
|
SENIORS 1 |
|
8 |
- |
BEGEL ISABELLE |
CA CHATENOIS |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
- |
COURTIOL CHRISTELLE |
JAC ST NICOLAS |
|
1 |
- |
VALLANCE GAUTHIER |
GOVILLER COURAGOV |
10 |
- |
SIDI ALI MYRIAM |
JAC VARANGEVILLE |
|
2 |
- |
HAAS
VINCENT |
NANCY |
11 |
- |
MITSLER CATHERINE |
JAC ST NICOLAS |
|
3 |
- |
GODFROY MARC |
COURAGOV |
12 |
- |
GILLES AGNES |
EINVAUX |
|
4 |
- |
GOTTSCHECK GABRIEL |
N-MAISONS TRIATHLON |
13 |
- |
ABRAHAM MURIELLE |
VILLACOURT |
|
5 |
- |
PERRIN VINCENT |
AZELOT |
14 |
- |
AMITRANO NATHALIE |
GA COMMERCY |
|
6 |
- |
HOLC EDOUARD |
VANDOEUVRE |
15 |
- |
MARY CATHY |
COS VILLERS |
|
7 |
- |
NIROT BARTHELEMY |
NANCY |
16 |
- |
KNAPEK CORINNE |
ECROUVES |
|
8 |
- |
FAUCHEUR RENE |
ES EPINAL |
17 |
- |
AUDUREAU FLORENCE |
RC VANDOEUVRE |
|
9 |
- |
GEISLER CHARLES |
NANCY |
18 |
- |
MUNDWILLER VIRGINIE |
SAULXURES LES NANCY |
|
10 |
- |
VERDUN ADRIEN |
AZELOT |
19 |
- |
JACQUEMIN LYDIE |
GRAINE DE CHAMPIONS |
|
11 |
- |
LION FERRY |
VANDOEUVRE/NANCY |
20 |
- |
FROSSARD BELLAMY NATHALIE |
COS VILLERS |
|
12 |
- |
HOUILLON MICKAEL |
LES GARS DU VAL |
21 |
- |
DEROSE CORINNE |
FORCELLES ST GORGON |
|
13 |
- |
AUBE VINCENT |
NANCY |
22 |
- |
EURIAT NICOLE |
BADMENIL AUX BOIS |
|
14 |
- |
VALLANCE MICKAEL |
MEREVILLE |
23 |
- |
MOUGEL CATHERINE |
COS VILLERS |
|
15 |
- |
BOLOGN CHRISTOPHER |
NANCY |
24 |
- |
GAVOILLE CAROLE |
NANCY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SENIORS 2 |
|
|
|
VETERANES 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
- |
DERBANNE SEBASTIEN |
PONT A MOUSSON |
1 |
- |
WOURMS MARTINE |
EAUL |
|
2 |
- |
ATALAND MEHDI |
GRAINES DE CHAMPIONS |
2 |
- |
GRELOT DANIELE |
COUREURS DU CŒUR |
|
3 |
- |
PETITJEAN GERALD |
OLYM CLUB THIERVILLOIS |
3 |
- |
RIBAULT NADINE |
MAIZIERES |
|
4 |
- |
BENRET CYRIEL |
CORNIMONT 88 |
4 |
- |
HECKEL FRANCOISE |
LIVERDUN |
|
5 |
- |
DELARUE SEBASTIEN |
VILLERS LES NANCY |
5 |
- |
BADIN CHANTAL |
GA COMMERCY |
|
6 |
- |
DEFERT FABRICE |
SAINT NICOLAS |
6 |
- |
CLAUDY FRANCOISE |
NEUVES MAISONS |
|
7 |
- |
HOUOT NICOLAS |
DOMBASLE |
7 |
- |
MATHIEU MARIE THERESE |
BACCARAT |
|
8 |
- |
HUPEL JULIAN |
PULNOY,TRIATHLON NCY |
8 |
- |
ROUSSEAU CATHERINE |
URIMENIL |
|
9 |
- |
NICOLAS DIDIER |
HOEVILLE |
9 |
- |
CRAYSAC CLAUDINE |
PULNOY |
|
10 |
- |
BRYCHE SAMUEL |
SAINT JOIRE 55130 |
10 |
- |
GODFROY MONIQUE |
COURAGOV |
|
11 |
- |
DEL DAVID |
ST MIHIEL |
11 |
- |
BERTET CHRISTINE |
JAC ST NICOLAS |
|
12 |
- |
FLOREK
DAVID |
VITRIMONT PASSION |
12 |
- |
HARTUNG NOELLE |
JAC ST NICOLAS |
|
13 |
- |
BRUMERELLE REMY |
JAC ST NICOLAS |
13 |
- |
THOUVENIN AGNES |
HADOL |
|
14 |
- |
FEUERSTEIN CEDRIC |
MESSEIN |
14 |
- |
PAHON AGNES |
LUNEVILLE |
|
15 |
- |
CASSE ELVIS |
TEAM GRIFF AUTO |
15 |
- |
PARISOT ROSELINE |
CA CHATENOIS |
|
16 |
- |
HABLOT MICKAEL |
OFP |
16 |
- |
L'HUILLIER DOMINIQUE |
TOUL |
|
17 |
- |
RAPEAU CHRISTOPHE |
CHALIGNY |
17 |
- |
CLAUDE IRMINE |
HEILLECOURT |
|
18 |
- |
WATRIN JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
NANCY |
18 |
- |
PITOY CHANTAL |
CHALIGNY |
|
19 |
- |
PAUZAT |
NANCY |
19 |
- |
LEGROUX MONIQUE |
ARRAYE SUR HAN |
|
20 |
- |
BARBIER SEBASTIEN |
CHAMPENOUX |
20 |
- |
ARNAOLD SYLVIE |
FROUARD |
|
21 |
- |
REMY FREDERIC |
JAC ST NICOLAS |
21 |
- |
L'HOTE MURIELLE |
JAC ST NICOLAS |
|
22 |
- |
HEINRICH JEAN YVES |
LES GARS DU VAL |
22 |
- |
LEGROUX CHANTAL |
JARVILLE |
|
23 |
- |
OLRY YANNICK |
CA CHATENOIS |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
- |
TORDO RODOLPHE |
VARANGEVILLE |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
- |
AMELON DOMINIQUE |
REHAINCOURT |
|
|
VETERANES 3 |
|
|
26 |
- |
HOUPERT
GREGORY |
LES GARS DU VAL |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
- |
HECHT VINCENT |
RICHARDMENIL |
1 |
- |
PERNOSSI ARLETTE |
SASTV NANCY |
|
28 |
- |
RAILLOT SEBASTIEN |
MESSEIN |
2 |
- |
ROTH CHRISTIANE |
CHANTEHEUX |
|
29 |
- |
PIZZI TONY |
TOMBLAINE |
3 |
- |
LAVECCHIA NICOLE |
DOMBASLE |
|
30 |
- |
HEINRICH CYRIL |
LES GARS DU VAL |
4 |
- |
IHRY CHANTAL |
NEUVES MAISONS |
|
31 |
- |
MAQUART JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
NANCY |
5 |
- |
LARBALETRIER CHANTAL |
CHU NANCY |
|
32 |
- |
WALCKER NICOLAS |
VITRIMONT PASSION |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VETERANES 4 |
|
|
|
|
VETERANS 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
- |
RICHARD MARIE PAULE |
HEILLECOURT |
|
1 |
- |
HALTER FRANCOIS |
FLAVIGNY |
2 |
- |
NOEL LILIANE |
VEZELISE |
|
2 |
- |
DESAINRIQUER CHRISTOPHE |
COS VILLERS LES NANCY |
3 |
- |
PIEROT JOSETTE |
LANEUVEVILLE |
|
3 |
- |
MORELET JEAN MARC |
ASTV NANCY |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
- |
THOMAS DAVID |
AUZEVILLE EN ARGONNE |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
- |
LORENZ DIDIER |
GRAINES DE CHAMPIONS |
|
|
POPULAIRES (F) |
|
|
6 |
- |
HERGOTT NOEL |
US TOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
- |
PHILIPOT BRUNO |
VITRIMONT PASSION |
1 |
- |
MEYER ALEXANDRA |
ESSEY LES NANCY |
|
8 |
- |
GOMEZ HERVE |
GA COMMERCY |
2 |
- |
VEFON CHRISTINE |
VANDOEUVRE |
|
9 |
- |
MICHAUD FRANCOIS |
MANONCOURT TSL |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
- |
DUBOIS ERIC |
GRAINES DE CHAMPIONS |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
- |
LEFEVRE ERIK |
CLUB 67 |
|
|
MARCHE (F) |
|
|
12 |
- |
MOROT PHILIPPE |
COS VILLERS LES NANCY |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
- |
CLAUDY JACKY |
NEUVES-MAISONS |
|
- |
FOLLEY LILIANE |
JAC ST NICOLAS |
|
14 |
- |
REEB JOEL |
JAC ST NICOLAS |
|
- |
DUBOIS MELANIE |
ART SUR MEURTHE |
|
15 |
- |
LAVECCHIA JOSE |
HARAUCOURT |
|
- |
PESCHEUR MARIE JEANNE |
AFFRACOURT |
|
16 |
- |
JOCHYMSKI PHILIPPE |
JAC ST NICOLAS |
|
- |
CORNELIS MARIE REINE |
XIROCOURT |
|
17 |
- |
WAHRHEIT ARNOLD |
MOIVRON |
|
- |
DUBOIS VERONIQUE |
ART SUR MEURTHE |
|
18 |
- |
LAVECCHIA PASCAL |
VARANGEVILLE |
|
- |
BEAUQUEL ISABELLE |
GRAINE DE CHAMPIONS |
|
19 |
- |
BOUVIER SEBASTIEN |
MESSEIN |
|
- |
JACOB CATHERINE |
BAINVILLE SUR MADON |
|
20 |
- |
CHEBBAH NASSER |
ESSEY |
|
- |
PATERNOTT VALENTINE |
MANONCOURT |
|
21 |
- |
LAVAL MARC |
RUELISHEIM |
|
- |
MICHAUD SOPHIE |
MANONCOURT |
|
22 |
- |
ZAFFARONI CHRISTOPHE |
HAMMEVILLE |
|
- |
MAQUART MARIE PAULE |
TOMBLAINE |
|
23 |
- |
STAROSSE JEAN LUC |
CHARMES LA COTE |
|
- |
HEINRICH JESSIE |
DOMBASLE |
|
24 |
- |
THOMAS HUBERT |
JAC ST NICOLAS |
|
- |
CASSE SHIRLEY |
ROSIERES |
|
25 |
- |
GEORGES
ALAIN |
LIVERDUN |
|
- |
VIGNERON MAE |
ROSIERES |
|
26 |
- |
MITSLER CYRILLE |
JAC ST NICOLAS |
|
- |
VIGNERON
MARIANNE |
ROSIERES |
|
27 |
- |
JACQUEMIN THIERRY |
ST MAX |
|
- |
THIERY CLAUDE |
BAINVILLE AUX MIROIRS |
|
28 |
- |
GAVOILLE REMI |
NANCY |
|
- |
WALIN ISABELLE |
ART SUR MEURTHE |
|
29 |
- |
CORNEVIN
LOUIS |
VITRIMONT PASSION |
|
- |
STRICHER ANNIE |
LES GARS DU VAL |
|
30 |
- |
BAYEUL GERALD |
NOVACARD |
|
- |
AMBLARD SANDRINE |
LES GARS DU VAL |
|
31 |
- |
MEYER SEBASTIEN |
ESSEY |
|
- |
BOUILLET ALINE |
LES GARS DU VAL |
|
32 |
- |
MONETTI STEPHANE |
CREVIC |
|
- |
HINZELIN SANDRINE |
GRAINE DE CHAMPIONS |
|
33 |
- |
LANOIS VINCENT |
GAC COMMERCY |
|
- |
REEB ANNE |
ST NICOLAS |
|
34 |
- |
LANG JEAN CLAUDE |
VAUCOULEURS |
|
- |
GAVELLES LAETITIA |
LANEUVEVILLE |
|
35 |
- |
HOUVION OLIVIER |
ESSEY LES NANCY |
|
- |
RENARD
ANGELIQUE |
ST NICOLAS |
|
36 |
- |
PICARD FABRICE |
GRAINES DE CHAMPIONS |
|
- |
DARRE JOCELYNE |
HAUSSONVILLE |
|
37 |
- |
LAZZAROHO PIERRE |
VANDOEUVRE |
|
- |
FRANZIN MARIE THERESE |
COS VILLERS |
|
38 |
- |
CLAUS PASCAL |
VITRIMONT PASSION |
|
- |
PIERRAT
YOLANDE |
LAXOU |
|
39 |
- |
WALVN LAURENT |
ART SUR MEURTHE |
|
- |
HERGOTT
DOMINIQUE |
VILLEY ST ETIENNE |
|
40 |
- |
BELLAMY
ERIC |
THOREY |
|
- |
MOUCHET GENEVIEVE |
HEILLECOURT |
|
41 |
- |
BEBING PAUL |
NEUVES-MAISONS |
|
- |
DENY NICOLE |
NEUVES MAISONS |
|
42 |
- |
VAN DER TEALEM HERVE |
CHALIGNY |
|
- |
NOCUS EMMA |
SEXEY AUX FORGES |
|
43 |
- |
ZAMBEAU LIONEL |
JAC ST NICOLAS |
|
- |
HENRIET CLAUDINE |
MARON |
|
44 |
- |
KOVAC XAVIER |
PEXONNE |
|
- |
MATHIEU CHRISTELLE |
GRAINE DE CHAMPIONS |
|
45 |
- |
HUMBERT
XAVIER |
DOMBASLE |
|
- |
LAVEINE SOPHIE |
GRAINE DE CHAMPIONS |
|
46 |
- |
HAAS THIERRY |
JAC ST NICOLAS |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
- |
JENDOUBI HAKIM |
SAINT MAX |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
- |
SOUDANT SEBASTIEN |
DOMBASLE |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
- |
BARBIER YANNICK |
SAULXURES LES NANCY |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
- |
BUREL MARTIAL |
ENTS
LANEUVEVILLE |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
- |
LANG
ALAIN |
SIERCK LES BAINS |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
- |
ABSCHEIDT MARC |
CHAMPIGNOLLES |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
- |
BEAUQUEL LAURENT |
ST MAX G DE CHAMPIONS |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
- |
VAN DER TEALEM EMMANUEL |
COS VILLERS LES NANCY |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
- |
KOVACIC DAVID |
SOMMERVILLER |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
- |
BOUKO ERIC |
SAINT NICOLAS |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
- |
POINSARD CHRISTOPHE |
VITRIMONT PASSION |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
- |
SCHNEIDER THIERRY |
ASTV NANCY |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
- |
HEINRICH HERVE |
VATHIMENIL |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
- |
SCHNEIDER BRUNO |
NANCY |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
- |
SZKOLA BERTRAND |
SAINT REMIMONT |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
- |
BARNIER LAURENT |
VOID VACON |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
- |
GREFFIER MARTIAL |
GRAINES DE CHAMPIONS |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
- |
CORNELIS LIONEL |
XIROCOURT |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
- |
MANDRA BRUNO |
LES GARS DU VAL |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
- |
AMITRANO GEORGES |
GAC COMMERCY |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
- |
SCHEREFFER PATRICK |
GRAINES DE CHAMPIONS |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
- |
POIRIS FABIEN |
JAC ST NICOLAS |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
- |
BOURGUIGNON CYRIL |
DOMBASLE |
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
- |
ETIQUE STEPHANE |
FFA COS VILLERS |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
- |
AMBLARD PASCAL |
LES GARS DU VAL |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
- |
ASSA JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
VANDOEUVRE |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
- |
MARTIN
PASCAL |
DOMMARTIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VETERANS 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
- |
BAUMGARTNER PASCAL |
VARANGEVILLE CAV |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
- |
RICARD MICHEL |
ST MAX |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
- |
BERTINET PATRICK |
GA COMMERCY |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
- |
DAINCHE ERIC |
NANCY |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
- |
L'HOTE PASCAL |
JAC ST NICOLAS |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
- |
MARTIN DANIEL |
SAINT NICOLAS DE PORT |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
- |
DICIANNO MAMO |
LAXOU |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
- |
MAQUART JEAN LUC |
TSL TOMBLAINE |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
- |
LEFEVRE YVAN |
TRIATHLON LANEUVEVILLE |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
- |
BENOIT RAYMOND |
CLAYEURES |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
- |
GODFROY JEAN PHILIPPE |
GYE |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
- |
DRACACCI SYLVAIN |
HAUSSONVILLE |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
- |
LAMBERT GEORGES |
TOMBLAINE SPORT LOISIR |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
- |
PIUCCO PHILIPPE |
TSL |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
- |
PARISOT BRUNO |
CHATENOIS C A |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
- |
PORA JEAN PAUL |
VITRIMONT PASSION |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
- |
ALBERT ALAIN |
DAMELEVIERES |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
- |
LEGROS ROBERT |
DOMBASLE |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
- |
RIBEIRO ADRIEN |
FROUARD |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
- |
LAGRANGE DANIEL |
MESSEIN |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
- |
SEILER JEAN PIERRE |
EINVILLE AU JARD |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
- |
HARTUNG PATRICK |
JAC ST NICOLAS |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
- |
BRANDT FREDDY |
LIVERDUN |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
- |
GAUVAIN XAVIER |
VILLACOURT |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
- |
BAUMANN JOEL |
GA COMMERCY |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
- |
JACQUEMIN JOEL |
MIRECOURT |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
- |
CAPRIOLI PASCAL |
VARANGEVILLE |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
- |
BERTET PATRICK |
JAC ST NICOLAS |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
- |
VALETTE PASCAL |
SAINT MAX |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
- |
NIEDERLAENDER PATRICK |
PONT A MOUSSON |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
- |
MIRGON CHRISTIAN |
VITRIMONT PASSION |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
- |
SIMON PASCAL |
VANDOEUVRE |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
- |
PESCHEUR PHILIPPE |
AFFRACOURT |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
- |
NOEL FRANCIS |
ST DIE |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
- |
SANJUAN PATRICK |
PONT A MOUSSON |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
- |
JAKOBIAK JEAN CLAUDE |
AC GONDREVILLE VELAINE |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
- |
AUBIN FRANCIS |
DOMBASLE |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
- |
VIGNERON DIDIER |
ROSIERES AUX SALINES |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
- |
DROUILLY FRANCIS |
NANCY |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
- |
JADOT MARC |
DIEULOUARD |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
- |
LEMAIRE MARCEL |
LAXOU |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
- |
GEOFFROIS ALAIN |
COLOMBEY LES BELLES |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
- |
ROTA
BRUNO |
GAC COMMERCY |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
- |
AUBERT LUCIEN |
CA DE CHAMPIGNEULLES |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
- |
VALLANCE JACQUES |
MEREVILLE |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
- |
ALVAREZ BERNARD |
CA CHATENOIS |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
- |
SCHNEIDER ALAIN |
ASTV NANCY |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
- |
ARNOLD BERNARD |
FROUARD |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
- |
RIS DOMINIQUE |
BACCARAT |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
- |
BISSIEUX
GILBERT |
HEILLECOURT |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
- |
PEUREUX MICHEL |
URIMENIL |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
- |
CRAYSSAC
PHILIPPE |
PULNOY |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
- |
WERNER
BRUNO |
VOID |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
- |
PALHIES PATRICE |
BAR LE DUC |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
- |
BARBIER BERNARD |
VELAINE SOUS AMANCE |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
- |
SZAJNERMAN GERARD |
VANDOEUVRE LES NANCY |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
- |
HECKEL PHILIPPE |
LIVERDUN |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
- |
LUMIER PHILIPPE |
BOUXIERES AUX CHENES |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
- |
ROZALSKI GEORGES |
NANCY |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
- |
FREIS DANIEL |
JAC ST NICOLAS |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
- |
GUILLAUME DANIEL |
NANCY |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
- |
DIAS FRANCIS |
NEUVES MAISONS |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
- |
GILLES PHILIPPE |
EINVAUX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VETERANS 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
- |
ADAM JEAN PIERRE |
SAVIGNY |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
- |
DJETLIDI YVAN |
COUSSEY |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
- |
FOLLEY FRANCIS |
JAC ST NICOLAS |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
- |
CHAYEM KACI |
NANCY |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
- |
GUILLOU GILLES |
ART SUR MEURTHE |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
- |
MERCKY JEAN CLAUDE |
CHALIGNY |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
- |
LEMOINE JACQUES |
LUNEVILLE |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
- |
HAAS
ROGER |
JAC ST NICOLAS |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
- |
BOURTEMBOURG GERARD |
ASCS SAULXURES LES NAN |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
- |
TROESTLER MAURICE |
MAXEVILLE |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
- |
TANKOSIC PIERRE |
JAC ST NICOLAS |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
- |
DARRE GILLES |
HAUSSONVILLE |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
- |
HENRY GERARD |
TOMBLAINE
TSL |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
- |
BENYOUSSEF MOHAMED |
PONT A MOUSSON |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
- |
RICATTE MICHEL |
CHANTEHEUX |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
- |
FAAS PATRICK |
JAC ST NICOLAS |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
- |
BEURNEL GERARD |
XEUILLEY |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
- |
SCHWERDTNER
JEAN |
LES GARS DU VAL |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
- |
CLAUDE CHRISTIAN |
LANEUVEVILLE DVT NANCY |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
- |
ZAMBONI CHRISTIAN |
JAC ST NICOLAS |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
- |
ZANONE JEAN PIERRE |
BLAINVILLE SUR L'EAU |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
- |
ROTH GABRIEL |
CHANTEHEUX |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
- |
BOURGUIGNON GUY |
BAINVILLE AUX MIROIRS |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
- |
CUNIN JEAN PIERRE |
ASPV |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
- |
MOREL MICHEL |
SENONGES 88 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
- |
VINCENT JACQUES |
CIS ANOULD |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
- |
MOUILLE
JACQUES |
TOMBLAINE |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
- |
DENY MICHEL |
NEUVES MAISONS |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
- |
DURAND GILBERT |
LES GARS DU VAL |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
- |
LE ROUX EDOUARD |
LUDRES JAC ST NICOLAS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VETERANS 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
- |
FRANZIN MARIO |
COS VILLERS LES NANCY |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
- |
MANGEOT PIERRE |
VELLE SUR MOSELLE |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
- |
MARIE ROBERT |
US TOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
- |
MARIE GUY |
VILLERS LE SEC |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
- |
MERAN
MARC |
SIL CO BLENOD |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
- |
DEMANGE JEAN |
MARON |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
- |
NOCUS MARCEL |
SEXEY AUX FORGES |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
- |
CASTEX CHARLES |
HEILLECOURT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VETERANS 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
- |
VALLANCE
RAYMOND |
COURAGOV GOVILLER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|