|
|
VITERNE |
2012 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FEMMES |
|
|
|
|
|
HOMMES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DEBUTANTES |
|
|
|
|
|
DEBUTANTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
- |
MOROT |
NATASHA |
COS VILERS |
|
1 |
- |
ZANONE |
HUGO |
BLAINVILLE SUR EAU |
2 |
- |
SCHMITT |
MARGAUX |
AMBROISE COUVERTURE NANCY |
2 |
- |
MITSLER |
PAUL |
JAC ST NICOLAS |
3 |
- |
RAPEAU |
EMMA |
CHALIGNY |
|
3 |
- |
LEFEVRE |
MATHIS |
LUDRES |
4 |
- |
MOUGEOT |
IRIS |
VITERNE |
|
4 |
- |
CHAPPET |
LOAN |
PONT A MOUSSON |
5 |
- |
HOUARD |
CECILE |
HEILLECOURT |
|
5 |
- |
ARNOULD |
DIMITRY |
LES GARS DU VAL |
6 |
- |
ZANONE |
CARLA |
BLAINVILLE SUR EAU |
|
6 |
- |
KOULMANN |
TOM |
LUNEVILLE |
7 |
- |
GEGOUT |
CHARLOTTE |
VITERNE |
|
7 |
- |
MITSLER |
LOUIS |
JAC ST NICOLAS |
8 |
- |
MAILLARD |
LILI ROSE |
VARANGEVILLE |
|
8 |
- |
SANJUAN |
NICOLAS |
PONT A MOUSSON |
9 |
- |
ABRAHAM |
LOUISE |
VITERNE |
|
9 |
- |
FONTAINE |
ROMAIN |
VITERNE |
10 |
- |
KNAPEK |
ANNA |
ECROUVES |
|
10 |
- |
SEMON |
SACHA |
LUNEVILLE |
11 |
- |
HEINRICH |
PERRINE |
VATHIMENIL |
|
11 |
- |
WALCKER |
REMI |
VITRIMONT |
12 |
- |
SEMON |
EMMA |
LUNEVILLE |
|
12 |
- |
PAYMAL |
ETHAN |
VITERNE |
13 |
- |
BERG |
MELINA |
VITERNE |
|
13 |
- |
HEINRICH |
YOAN |
LES GARS DU VAL |
14 |
- |
WALCKER |
EMMA |
VITRIMONT |
|
14 |
- |
MOUGEOT |
SYLVAIN |
VITERNE |
15 |
- |
MARTIN-LANG |
CHLOE |
NONSARD LAMARCHE |
|
15 |
- |
DECRULLE |
MATHIEU |
VILLERS |
16 |
- |
REEB |
MARIE |
JAC ST NICOLAS |
|
16 |
- |
ETIQUE |
NICOLAS |
NEUVES MAISONS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
- |
LARBALETRIER |
TOM |
VANDOEUVRE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
- |
RYBARCZYK |
MAREK |
VILLERS |
|
|
POUSSINES |
|
|
|
19 |
- |
OLIVIER |
LUKA |
NEUVES MAISONS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
- |
DOUAH |
ELIAS |
GRAINE DE CHAMPION |
1 |
- |
DRON |
ELISA |
DOMBASLE ATHETISME |
|
21 |
- |
NICOLAS |
GABIN |
HOEVILLE |
2 |
- |
PICARD |
LOLA |
GRAINE DE CHAMPION |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
- |
MEYER |
COLINE |
ST MAX ESSEY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
- |
SAN JUAN |
INES |
PONT A MOUSSON |
|
|
|
POUSSINS |
|
|
5 |
- |
ETIQUE |
OCEANE |
NEUVES MAISONS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
- |
PAYMAL |
APHELIE |
VITERNE |
|
1 |
- |
ATALAND |
FLORIAN |
GRAINE DE CHAMPION |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
- |
CHAPPET |
THOMAS |
ACOS BLENOD |
|
|
BENJAMINES |
|
|
|
3 |
- |
THIRIET |
KEVIN |
MAXEVILLE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
- |
FONTAINE |
AYMERIC |
VITERNE |
1 |
- |
PICARD |
AXELLE |
GRAINE DE CHAMPION |
|
5 |
- |
KOULMANN |
LEON |
LAC LUNEVILLE |
2 |
- |
BOURNON |
CLAIRE |
GRAINE DE CHAMPION |
|
6 |
- |
DECRULLE |
BRIAN |
COS VILLERS |
3 |
- |
GAVOILLE |
JULIE |
GRAINE DE CHAMPION |
|
7 |
- |
LEFEVRE |
CLEMENT |
LUDRES |
4 |
- |
ATALAND |
OCEANE |
GRAINE DE CHAMPION |
|
8 |
- |
RAPEAU |
THIBAULT |
CHALIGNY |
5 |
- |
DRON |
LUCIE |
DOMBASLE ATHLETISME |
|
9 |
- |
HOUARD |
NICOLAS |
HEILLECOURT |
6 |
- |
LAZZAROTTO |
CAMILLE |
SMECA |
|
10 |
- |
OSTRE |
LOUIS |
AS LA CHAPELLE |
7 |
- |
DAINCHE |
PIA |
VANDOEUVRE ATHLETISME |
|
11 |
- |
GILLES |
HUGO |
EINVAUX |
8 |
- |
ETIQUE |
JULIE |
NEUVES MAISONS |
|
12 |
- |
MATHIEU |
RAPHAEL |
GRAINE DE CHAMPION |
9 |
- |
MEYER |
CHLOE |
ESSEY LES NANCY |
|
13 |
- |
HEINRICH |
EVAN |
LES GARS DU VAL |
10 |
- |
PATERNOTTE |
LOUISE |
TSL |
|
14 |
- |
BAYLE |
HUGO |
BLAINVILLE SUR EAU |
11 |
- |
AMBLARD |
NOEMIE |
LES GARS DU VAL |
|
15 |
- |
VELOSO |
TOM |
GRAINE DE CHAMPION |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BENJAMINS |
|
|
|
|
MINIMES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
- |
DERBANNE |
ROMUALD |
PONT A MOUSSON |
1 |
- |
DUBOIS |
ESTELLE |
GRAINE DE CHAMPION |
|
2 |
- |
DAINCHE |
UGO |
VANDOEUVRE ATHLETISME |
2 |
- |
THIMON |
LISE |
NANCY |
|
3 |
- |
JACOB |
CORENTIN |
BAINVILLE SUR MADON |
3 |
- |
PERRON |
OCEANE |
UFOLEP |
|
4 |
- |
AMBLARD |
ANDY |
LES GARS DU VAL |
4 |
- |
DERBANNE |
LAETITIA |
PONT A MOUSSON |
|
5 |
- |
BOURGIGNON |
CLEMENT |
DOMBASLE |
5 |
- |
CLAUSSE |
PATRICIA |
JAC ST NICOLAS |
|
6 |
- |
MATHIEU |
GABRIEL |
GRAINE DE CHAMPION |
6 |
- |
GAVOILLE |
MARINE |
GRAINE DE CHAMPION |
|
7 |
- |
ABRAHAM |
PAUL |
VITERNE |
7 |
- |
HEINRICH |
AMANDINE |
VATHIMENIL |
|
8 |
- |
PAYMAL |
CORENTIN |
VITERNE |
8 |
- |
MOUCHET |
MARION |
HEILLECOURT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
- |
GILLES |
CAMILLE |
EINVAUX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
- |
DIDIER |
EMILIE |
GRAINE DE CHAMPION |
|
|
|
MINIMES |
|
|
11 |
- |
REEB |
MARION |
JAC ST NICOLAS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
- |
BERNEAU |
JULIEN |
US TOUL ATHLETISME |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
- |
MATHIEU |
BRUNO |
GA COMMERCY |
|
|
CADETTES |
|
|
|
3 |
- |
HASSOUX |
CHARLES |
US TOUL ATHLETISME |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
- |
VALLANCE |
MATHILDE |
COURAGOY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CADETS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JUNIORES |
|
|
|
1 |
- |
BARTHELEMY |
SEBASTIEN |
UFOLER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
- |
HEINRICH |
MAXIME |
VATHIMENIL |
1 |
- |
MOLINA |
KIMBERLY |
GRAINE DE CHAMPION |
|
3 |
- |
BEAUDOIN |
GUILLAUME |
UFOLEP |
2 |
- |
BENOIT |
BERENGERE |
CJAYEUL |
|
4 |
- |
JUSNEL |
ADRIEN |
CLAYEURES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
- |
ROUYER |
TOM |
GA MEUSIEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
- |
TRINCHINI |
LUCA |
GA MEUSIEN |
|
|
SENIORES 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
- |
STRICHER |
MAGALIE |
LES GARS DU VAL |
|
|
|
JUNIORS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
- |
GAUVAIN |
PAUL |
VILLACOURT |
|
|
SENIORES 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
- |
DRON |
CELINE |
VARANGEVILLE |
|
|
|
POPULAIRES (G) |
|
|
2 |
- |
ROTATINTI |
CELINE |
MILLERY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
- |
TENDA |
ERINA |
ASTV NANCY |
|
1 |
- |
RAPEAU |
THIBAULT |
CHALIGNY |
4 |
- |
SEMON |
CLARINE |
LUNEVILLE |
|
2 |
- |
RAPEAU |
CHRISTOPHE |
CHALIGNY |
5 |
- |
BOURNON |
YOLANDA |
GRAINE DE CHAMPION |
|
3 |
- |
FERRY |
VALENTIN |
VANDOEUVRE |
6 |
- |
ATALAND |
SOPHIE |
GRAINE DE CHAMPION |
|
4 |
- |
CHAPPET |
THIERRY |
PONT A MOUSSON |
7 |
- |
DURAND |
SABRINA |
LES GARS DU VAL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
- |
SANJUAN |
YANA |
PONT A MOUSSON |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
- |
ETIQUE |
VIVIANE |
NEUVES MAISONS |
|
|
|
MARCHE (G) |
|
|
10 |
- |
SANTERRE |
SONIA |
TOMBLAINE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
- |
DOUAH |
PASCALE |
GRAINE DE CHAMPION |
|
|
- |
NOUVIAN |
PHILIPPE |
EAVL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
JACOB |
BRUNO |
ALEX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
CHAMAGNE |
DANIEL |
BAR LE DUC |
|
|
VETERANES 1 |
|
|
|
|
- |
BUTIN |
MAURICE |
TOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
HEINRICH |
ALAIN |
GARS DU VAL |
1 |
- |
MOUCHET |
VALERIE |
ASPTT NANCY |
|
|
- |
POIREL |
BRUNO |
JEVONCOURT |
2 |
- |
RAOUL |
NADINE |
AC GONDREVILLE |
|
|
- |
REEB |
NICOLAS |
ST NICOLAS |
3 |
- |
CARNAZZOLA |
FABIENNE |
GONDREVILLE |
|
|
- |
GAVELLES |
JOSSIE |
LANEUVILLE |
4 |
- |
LAZZAROTTO |
ISABELLE |
W T L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
- |
BEGEL |
ISABELLE |
CA CHATENOIS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
- |
OSTRE |
ISABELLE |
AS LA CLAQUETTE (67) |
|
|
|
SENIORS 1 |
|
|
7 |
- |
KNADEK |
CORINNE |
ECROUVES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
- |
MARY |
CATHERINE |
COS VILLERS ATHLETISME |
|
1 |
- |
GODEFROY |
MARC |
COURAGAN |
9 |
- |
VISINE |
CORALIE |
VARANGEVILLE |
|
2 |
- |
FAUCHEUR |
RENE |
AVEC |
10 |
- |
GILLES |
AGNES |
EINVAUX |
|
3 |
- |
LARCHER |
MAXIME |
UFOLER URIMENIL |
11 |
- |
FONTAINE |
ISABELLE |
VITERNE |
|
4 |
- |
CARLIER |
GUILLAUME |
DOMMARTIN LES TOUL |
12 |
- |
MOUGEOT |
ARMELLE |
VITERNE |
|
5 |
- |
BRACQ |
ALEXANDRE |
FLEVILLE |
13 |
- |
JACQUEMIN |
LYDIE |
GRAINE DE CHAMPION |
|
6 |
- |
VALLANCE |
MICKAEL |
VANDOEUVRE |
14 |
- |
FEVRE |
VERONIQUE |
JAC SI' NICOLAS |
|
7 |
- |
NISI |
JEREMY |
LES GARS DU VAL |
15 |
- |
BENEDETTI |
NADINE |
EINVILLE |
|
8 |
- |
REIGNIER |
BENJAMIN |
FROUARD |
16 |
- |
MOUGEL |
CATHERINE |
COS VIL.LERS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
- |
JEANRICHARD |
MARIELLE |
FROLOIS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
- |
MITSLER |
CATHERINE |
JAC ST NICOLAS |
|
|
|
SENIORS 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
- |
THOUVENIN |
DAVID |
PULLIGNY |
|
|
VETERANES 2 |
|
|
|
2 |
- |
HASSOUX |
JEROME |
GYE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
- |
DAINCHE |
MARC |
VANDIEUVRE ATHLETISME |
1 |
- |
WOURMS |
MARTINE |
EAVL |
|
4 |
- |
WALCKER |
NICOLAS |
VITRIMONT |
2 |
- |
RIBAULT |
NADINE |
MAIZIERES |
|
5 |
- |
SEMON |
NICOLAS |
LUNEVILLE |
3 |
- |
HECKEL |
FRANCOISE |
GROUPE ATHLETIC COMMERCIEN |
6 |
- |
FLORECK |
DAVID |
VITRIMONT |
4 |
- |
CLAUDY |
FRANCOISE |
NEUVES MAISONS |
|
7 |
- |
MAHJOUBI |
GEORGES |
MESSIN |
5 |
- |
CRAYSSAC |
CLAUDINE |
COS VILLERS |
|
8 |
- |
THIRIET |
FREDERIC |
MAXEVILLE |
6 |
- |
ROUSSEAUX |
CATHERINE |
ASC URIMENIL |
|
9 |
- |
NICOLAS |
DIDIER |
OEVILLE |
7 |
- |
GODEFROY |
MONIQUE |
COURAGOV |
|
10 |
- |
HEINRICH |
JEAN YVES |
LES GARS DU VAL |
8 |
- |
PAHON |
AGNES |
LUNEVILLE |
|
11 |
- |
OLRY |
YANNICK |
CA CHATENOIS |
9 |
- |
VINCENT |
PASCALE |
RICHARDMENIL, |
|
12 |
- |
HOUPERT |
GREGORY |
LES GARS DU VAL |
10 |
- |
GIRARD |
GUILAINE |
A.XOU |
|
13 |
- |
HEINRICH |
CYRIL |
LES GARS DU VAL |
11 |
- |
MERCKY |
MARIE JOSE |
CHALIGNY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
- |
HARTUNG |
NOELLE |
JAC ST NICOLAS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
- |
MATHIEU |
MARIE THERESE |
BACCARAT |
|
|
|
VETERANS 1 |
|
|
14 |
- |
L'HOTE |
MURIELLE |
JAC ST NICOLAS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
- |
LEGROUX |
MONIQUE |
ARRAY ET HAN |
|
1 |
- |
MORELET |
JEAN MARC |
ASTV NANCY |
16 |
- |
BERTET |
CHRISTINE |
JAC ST NICOLAS |
|
2 |
- |
HERGOTT |
NOEL |
US TOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
- |
LORENZ |
DIDIER |
GRAINES DE.CHAMPION |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
- |
DUBOIS |
ERIC |
GRAINES DE CHAMPION |
|
|
VETERANES 3 |
|
|
|
5 |
- |
CLAUDY |
JACKY |
AC NEUVES MAISONS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
- |
MARCHAL |
ALAIN |
ACGV GONDREVILLE |
1 |
- |
L'HOTE |
SUZANNE |
JAC ST NICOLAS |
|
7 |
- |
MICHAUD |
FRANÇOIS |
T S L. |
2 |
- |
LAVECCHA |
NICOLE |
DOMBASLE |
|
8 |
- |
GOMEZ |
HERVE |
GA COMMERCY |
3 |
- |
LARBALETRIER |
CHANTAL |
NANCY |
|
9 |
- |
L.EFEVRE |
ERIK |
CLUB 67 |
4 |
- |
IHRY |
CHANTAL |
JAC ST NICOLAS |
|
10 |
- |
JOCHYMSKI |
PHILIPPE |
JAC ST NICOLAS |
5 |
- |
PERNOSSI |
ARLETTE |
ASTV NANCY |
|
11 |
- |
MOROT |
PHILIPPE |
COS VILLERS |
6 |
- |
LEGROUX |
CHANTAL |
JARVILLE |
|
12 |
- |
THOMAS |
HUBERT |
JAC ST NICOLAS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
- |
JACQUEMIN |
THIERRY |
ST MAX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
- |
GROSHENRY |
FREDERIC |
TSL TOMBLAINE |
|
|
VETERANES 4 |
|
|
|
15 |
- |
GAVOILLE |
REMI |
GRAINES DE CHAMPION |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
- |
HASS |
THIERRY |
JAC ST NICOLAS |
1 |
- |
RICHARD |
MARIE PAULE |
HEILLECOURT |
|
17 |
- |
BELL.AMY |
ERIC |
THOREY |
2 |
- |
NOEL |
LILIANE |
VEZELISE |
|
18 |
- |
BEBING |
PAUL |
NEUVESMAISONS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
- |
TOUCHET |
ROALD |
BOUXIERES AUX DAMES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
- |
PICARD |
FABRICE |
GRAINES DE CHAMPION |
|
|
POPULAIRES (F) |
|
|
|
21 |
- |
LANG |
JEAN CLAUDE |
VAUCOULEURS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
- |
HOUVION |
OLIVIER |
SKEN ESSEY LES NANCY |
1 |
- |
RAPEAU |
EMMA |
CHALIGNY |
|
23 |
- |
LEONIET |
LAURENT |
CHAMPIGNEULLES |
2 |
- |
MEYER |
ALEXANDRA |
ESSEY LES NANCY |
|
24 |
- |
DESVALOIS |
JEAN MARC |
ASTV NANCY |
3 |
- |
CHAPPET |
SANDRINA |
PONT A MOUSSON |
|
25 |
- |
CLAUSS |
PASCAL |
VITRIMONT PASSION |
4 |
- |
VEFOND |
CHRISTINE |
VANDOEUVRE |
|
26 |
- |
VAN DER TAELEM |
HERVE |
CHAILIGNY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
- |
ROLIN |
BERTRAND |
JAC ST NICOLAS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
- |
SANJUAN |
PATRICK |
PONT A MOUSSON |
|
|
MARCHE (F) |
|
|
|
29 |
- |
SOUDANT |
SEBASTIEN |
DOMBASLE SUR MEiSRTHE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
- |
PHENG |
TONG |
NANCY |
|
- |
FOLLEY |
LILIANE |
JAC ST NICOLAS |
|
31 |
- |
SCHNEIDER |
THIERRY |
ASTV NANCY |
|
- |
GOMEZ |
CHRISTELLE |
COMMERCY |
|
32 |
- |
LANG |
ALAIN |
SIERCK LES BAINS |
|
- |
HERGOTT |
DOMINIQUE |
VILLERS ST ETIENNE |
|
33 |
- |
ZAMBEAU |
LIONEL |
JAC ST NICOLAS |
|
- |
PATERNOTTE |
VALENTINE |
TSL |
|
34 |
- |
VAN DER TAELEM |
EMMANUEL |
COS VILLERS LES NANCY |
|
- |
DUBOIS |
MELANIE |
GRAINE DE CHAMPION |
|
35 |
- |
MARQUE |
HERVE |
TOUL |
|
- |
BEAUCDUEL |
ISABELLE |
GRAINE DE CHAMPION |
|
36 |
- |
KOVACIC |
DAVID |
SOMMERVILLER |
|
- |
DUBOIS |
VERONIQUE |
GRAINE DE CHAMPION |
|
37 |
- |
GOETZ |
PASCAL |
VARANGEVILLE |
|
- |
JACOB |
CATHERINE |
BAINVILLE SUR MADON |
|
38 |
- |
BOURGUIGNON |
CYRZL |
DOMBASLE |
|
- |
MAQUART |
MARIE PAULE |
TOMBLAINE |
|
39 |
- |
SCHNEIDER |
BRUNO |
NANCY |
|
- |
DENY |
NICOLE |
NEUVES MAISONS |
|
40 |
- |
BEAUQUEL |
LAURENT |
GRAINES DE CHAMPION |
|
- |
NOCUS |
EMMA |
SEXEY AUX FORGES |
|
41 |
- |
VEFOND |
PATRICK |
VANDOEUVRE |
|
- |
MOUGEOT |
COLETTE |
BEY SUR SEILLE |
|
42 |
- |
GREFFIER |
MARTIAL |
GRAINES DE CHAMPION |
|
- |
GOSSEREZ |
GINETTE |
MANGONVILLE |
|
43 |
- |
AMBERT |
PASCAL |
LES GARS DU VAL |
|
- |
STRICHER |
ANNIE |
LES GARS DU VAL |
|
44 |
- |
ETIQUE |
STEPHANE |
COS VILLERS ATHLETISME |
|
- |
AMBIARD |
SANDRINE |
LES GARS DU VAL |
|
45 |
- |
MITSLER |
CYRILLE |
JAC ST NICOLAS |
|
- |
HEINRICH |
JESSIE |
LES GARS DU VAL |
|
46 |
- |
MEYER |
SEBASTIEN |
ESSEY LES NANCY |
|
- |
THIERY |
CLAUDE |
BAINVILLE AUX MIROIRS |
|
47 |
- |
HENRICH |
HERVE |
VATHIMENIL |
|
- |
HINZELIN |
SANDRINE |
GRAINE DE CHAMPION |
|
48 |
- |
REEB |
IOEL |
JAC ST NICOLAS |
|
- |
MICHAUD |
SOPHIE |
TSL |
|
49 |
- |
AUBRY |
CHRISTOPHE |
JAC ST NICOLAS |
|
- |
HENRIET |
CLAUDINE |
MARON |
|
50 |
- |
AMITRANO |
GEORGES |
GA COMMERCY |
|
- |
REEB |
ANNE |
ST NICOLAS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
GAVELLES |
LAETITIA |
JARVILLE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
MATHIEU |
CHRISTELLE |
GRAINE DE CHAMPION |
|
|
|
VETERANS 2 |
|
|
|
- |
LAVELINE |
SOPHIE |
GRAINE DE CHAMPION |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
DARRE |
JOCELYNE |
HAUSSONVILLE |
|
1 |
- |
MELCHIOR |
LAURENT |
ENDURANCE SHOP |
|
- |
REMY |
MARYVONNE |
JAC ST NICOLAS |
|
2 |
- |
ARCIONI |
CLAUDE |
SAINT CLEMENT |
|
- |
PIERRAT |
YOLANDE |
LAXOU |
|
3 |
- |
DI CIANNO |
MARIO |
WTL LAXOU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
- |
L'HOTE |
PASCAL |
JAC ST NICOLAS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
- |
BERTINET |
PATRICK |
G.A.C. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
- |
RIBEIRO |
ADRIEN |
FROUARD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
- |
LEFEVRE |
YVAN |
TRIATHLON LANEUVEVII,I,E |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
- |
MAQUART |
JEAN LUC |
TSL TOMBLAINE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
- |
LEGROS |
ROBERT |
JAC ST NICOLAS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
- |
GODEFROY |
DOMINIQUE |
COURAGOV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
- |
LAMBERT |
GEORGES |
TSL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
- |
MASSON |
LUC |
VITRIMONT PASSION |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
- |
HECKEL |
PHILIPPE |
GROUPE ATHLETIC COMMERCIEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
- |
HARTUNG |
PATRICK |
JAC ST NICOLAS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
- |
RIBAULT |
PASCAL, |
MAIZIERES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
- |
VIGNERON |
DIDIER |
ROSIERES AUX SALINES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
- |
JAKOBIAK |
JEAN CLAUDE |
GONDREVILLE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
- |
BRANDT |
FREDDY |
LIVERDUN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
- |
SCHNEIDER |
ALAIN |
ASTV NANCY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
- |
CAPRIOLI |
PASCAL |
VARANGEVILLE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
- |
LEMAIRE |
MARCEL |
LAXOU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
- |
MIRGON |
CHRISTIAN |
VITRIMONT PASSION |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
- |
PETITJEAN |
PASCAL |
SOMMERVILLER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
- |
GEOFFROIS |
ALAIN |
COLOMBEY LES BELLES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
- |
RIS |
DOMINIQUE |
BACCARAT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
- |
PEUREUX |
MICHEL |
ASC URIMENIL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
- |
AUBIN |
FRANCIS |
DOMBASLE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
- |
PALHIES |
OATRICE |
BAR LE DUC- PASSRYNING |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
- |
GUILLAUME |
DANIEL |
NANCY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
- |
BENEDETTI |
JEAN CLAUDE |
EINVII,LE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
- |
GILLES |
PHILIPPE |
EINVAUX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
- |
BERTET |
PATRICK |
JAC ST NICOLAS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
- |
BENOIT |
RAYMOND |
CLAYEURES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
- |
MANDRA |
BRUNO |
LES GARS DU VAL. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VETERANS 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
- |
DJELIDI |
YVAN |
COUSSEY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
- |
FOLLEY |
FRANCIS |
JAC ST NICOLAS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
- |
BERTAUX |
JEAN LUC |
GROUPE ATHLETIC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
- |
LEMOINE |
JACQUES |
LUNEVILLE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
- |
NAPOLI |
SALVATORE |
JAC ST NICOLAS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
- |
VINCENT |
LIONEL |
RICHARDMENIL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
- |
MERCKY |
JEAN CLAUDE |
CHALIGNY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
- |
TROESTLER |
MAURICE |
MAXEVILLE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
- |
BOURTEMBOURG |
GERARD |
ASCS SAULXURES LES NANCY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
- |
HAAS |
ROGER |
JAC ST NICOLAS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
- |
BEN YOUSSEF |
MOHAMED |
PONT A MOUSSON |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
- |
REMY |
GERARD |
NEUVES MAISONS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
- |
FAAS |
PATRICK |
JAC ST NICOLAS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
- |
HINDERSCHIETT |
GERARD |
ART SUR MEURTHE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
- |
DARRE |
GILLES |
HAUSSONVILLE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
- |
BEURNEL |
GERARD |
XEUILLEY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
- |
CLAUDE |
CHRISTIAN |
LANEUVILLE DEVANT NANCY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
- |
VINCENT |
JACQUES |
CIS ANOULD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
- |
ZAMBONI |
CHRISTIAN |
JAC ST NICOLAS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
- |
BOURGIGNON |
GUY |
BAINVILLE AUX MIROIRS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
- |
MOUILLE |
JASQUES |
TOMBLAINE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
- |
DENY |
MICHEL |
NEUVES MAISONS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
- |
BOSSU |
JOEL |
ST NICOLAS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
- |
SIMON |
PAUL |
SAULXURES LES NANCY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
- |
DURAND |
GILBERT |
LES GARS DU VAL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
- |
BEDEZ |
GERARD |
VITERNE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
- |
TANKOSIC |
PIERRE |
JAC ST NICOLAS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
- |
CHAYEM |
KACI |
NANCY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VETERANS 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
- |
MARIE |
ROBERT |
US TOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
- |
MANGEOT |
PIERRE |
VELLE SUR MOSELLE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
- |
MARIE |
GUY |
VILLERS LE SEC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
- |
NOCUS |
MARCEL |
SEXEY AUX FORGES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
- |
CASTEX |
CHARLES |
HEILLECOURT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
- |
RICHARD |
RENE |
EINVAUX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VETERANS 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
- |
VALLANCE |
RAYMOND |
COURAGOV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|